GTR 116894167
Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition Of Health Insurance For Workers At Santa Casa Da Misericórdia De Lisboa
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 6 days left
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116894167
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
20549/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition Of Health Insurance For Workers At Santa Casa Da Misericórdia De Lisboa
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Acquisition Of Health Insurance For Workers At Santa Casa Da Misericórdia De Lisboa
Key Value
Tender Value
7,250,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
788135b1-ec29-4a84-95f8-50c316647240.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.