GTR 116892728
Tenders Are Invited For Marketing Services - Marketing Services For The Promotion Of Supplementary Health Insurance
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 4 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116892728
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
563275-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Marketing Services - Marketing Services For The Promotion Of Supplementary Health Insurance
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Marketing Services - Marketing Services For The Promotion Of Supplementary Health Insurance. Marketing Services For The Promotion Of Supplementary Health Insurance
Key Value
Tender Value
660,000 - HRK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b42b1d1a-0b7e-4856-92dd-14f30f33a243.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.