GTR 116885905
Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Deliver Tape Adhesive Black 0.2 X 18Mm X 20 Metre Roll Heavy Duty.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116885905
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SQ08263934
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Deliver Tape Adhesive Black 0.2 X 18Mm X 20 Metre Roll Heavy Duty.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
BRIC,G20,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-08-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Supply and Deliver Tape Adhesive Black 0.2 X 18mm X 20 Metre Roll Heavy Duty. Quantity : 1500.00 Unit : EACH Keywords : TAPE Requisition : 2027PREQ00541 Paper Towels Batteries Health Shoes Tape Publish Date: 07 Aug 2026 Closing Date: 19 Aug 2026 Tender Link : https://inftenders.nelsonmandelabay.gov.za/Advert/AdvertItem/SQ08263934
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b3d676f1-45c0-411a-8c8a-8642b5223a95.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.