GTR 116883464

Technology And Innovation - Negotiated Request For Proposal - Self-Sustaining Application Services (No. 17) Under The Provisions Of Application Master Services Agreement (Amsa)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 5 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116883464
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
AB-2026-05595
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Technology And Innovation - Negotiated Request For Proposal - Self-Sustaining Application Services (No. 17) Under The Provisions Of Application Master Services Agreement (Amsa)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Technology And Innovation - Negotiated Request For Proposal - Self-Sustaining Application Services (No. 17) Under The Provisions Of Application Master Services Agreement (Amsa)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e893d055-a30c-422c-aa25-76db34052c1c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders