GTR 116882944
Tenders Are Invited For Execution By The Insurer Of Supplementary Health Insurance Guarantees For The Subscribers Staff
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116882944
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-79486
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Execution By The Insurer Of Supplementary Health Insurance Guarantees For The Subscribers Staff
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Execution By The Insurer Of Supplementary Health Insurance Guarantees For The Subscribers Staff
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ed7fc35b-21e3-4403-a90a-2cae34cc5d2a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.