GTR 116882944

Tenders Are Invited For Execution By The Insurer Of Supplementary Health Insurance Guarantees For The Subscribers Staff

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 18, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116882944
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-79486
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Execution By The Insurer Of Supplementary Health Insurance Guarantees For The Subscribers Staff
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Execution By The Insurer Of Supplementary Health Insurance Guarantees For The Subscribers Staff
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ed7fc35b-21e3-4403-a90a-2cae34cc5d2a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders