GTR 116872579

Request For Quotation Purchasing Office Supplies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116872579
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
17465509
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Purchasing Office Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-08-2026 Closed
Work Detail
General Notebook In A5+ Format (170X203 Mm). Cover Made Of High-Quality Coated Cardboard With A Density Of 190 G/M2. The Block Contains 96 Checkered Sheets With Margins, The Color Of The Sheets Is White, Paper Clip, Metal, Size No Less Than 28 Mm, No Less Than 100 Pieces Per Package, Ballpoint Pen, Ink Color: Blue Refill. Writing Line Thickness 0.6 Mm. Quantity Per Package: 50 Pcs. Packaging: Artton Box., General Notebook, 140*200Mm, 96 Sheets, Squared, Book Bound. Number Of Sheets 96, Paper Density 65G/M2. Lined: Cage. Hard Cover. Color: Blue., General Notebook In A5+ Format (170X203 Mm). Cover Made Of High-Quality Coated Cardboard With A Density Of 190 G/M2. The Block Contains 36 Checkered Sheets With Margins, The Color Of The Sheets Is White, Bar Tape. Correction Tape 16 Meters Long, Plastic Ruler 30 Cm, General Notebook In A5+ Format (170X203 Mm). Cover Made Of High-Quality Coated Cardboard With A Density Of 190 G/M2. The Block Contains 48 Checkered Sheets With Margins, The Color Of The Sheets Is White, File A4 Dense 80 Microns Transparent, Pack Of 100 Pieces, Stationery Knife With Lock. Blade Width 9 Mm. Net Weight 0.1 Kg. Retractable Blade - Yes, Rubberized Handle - Yes, Stainless Steel, Handle Material: Plastic Body Made Of High-Strength Abs Plastic, Reinforced And Precision Blade 0.4Mm, Blade Included. The Product Must Be New, Unused, Without Any Defects And Other Damage., The Protective Cover Is Transparent, Intended For Standard School And General Notebooks In A5 Format (Height 210 Mm). Made From Polymer Material., Notebook Number Of Sheets 12, White Sheets, Grid Markings, Fastening In Paper Products: Paper Clip, Paper Density, G/M2: 60, Cover Material: Paper, Color: Green, Dimensions, Mm: A5 (148*210Mm), Format: A5 (14.8*21Cm., Stationery Scissors, Folder Coated Cardboard, A4 Format, 380 G/M2, Non-Toxic And Absolutely Safe. The Set Consists Of 12 Flowers. Bright Colors Develop A Childs Color Perception. Must Be Made From Valuable Wood And Have Varnished Body. The Soft Lead Has Increased Strength, Does Not Break Or Crumble When Sharpening Must Be In Cardboard Packaging., Set Of Colored Ballpoint Pens 0.7Mm, 6 Colors, Insert Folder Hard Insert Folder With Files 100 Files, A4, Blue Binder, Scotch Tape 15 Mm X 45 M – Adhesive Tape With A Polymer Base. Transparent Single-Layer Packaging Material Based On Durable Biaxially Oriented Polypropylene Film With An Acrylic-Based Adhesive Layer. It Is An Environmentally Friendly, Cheap And Durable Material., Personal Sheet For Personnel Records, State Sample With Coat Of Arms, On State And Russian Languages, A4 Paper Format Double With Insert “Autobiography” Gost Gost 7.1-2003, Desktop Calculator, 12-Digit. Type: Desktop. Purpose Accounting, Universal. Display Size: 12. Number Of Display Lines: 1. Power Battery Powered, Solar Panel. Automatic Shutdown Food: Yes.
Key Value
Tender Value
129,400 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8f8aee6e-4fab-4a01-844b-2c776916a6e7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders