GTR 116841731
Bids Are Invited For O.E.M Construction And Agricultural Equipment And Parts
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 7 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116841731
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
BPM058056
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For O.E.M Construction And Agricultural Equipment And Parts
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
O.E.M Construction And Agricultural Equipment And Parts
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3cb2dc32-7c04-4dca-84c7-f209d90a1856.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.