GTR 116786383
Tenders are invited for Phase Ii Of The Shek Wu Hui Water Purification Facility – Provision Of A Biological Treatment System
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 16, 2026
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116786383
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
DE/2026/03
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Phase Ii Of The Shek Wu Hui Water Purification Facility – Provision Of A Biological Treatment System
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-10-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Phase Ii Of The Shek Wu Hui Water Purification Facility – Provision Of A Biological Treatment System
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
75ea15e6-61ee-40dd-89d2-e2f1ab2c0367.htm
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.