GTR 116773439
Tenders Are Invited For Stapler Staples, Pva Glue, Mailing Envelopes, Notepads, Office Staplers, Erasers, Shredders (Document Shredders), Office Scissors, Interchangeable Blades For Office Knife, Index Dividers, Anti-Staplers, Booklet Springs, Photo Paper, Organizers, Bookmarks, File Folders, Pens Writing, Paper Note Pads, Adhesive Tape, Markers, Paper Clips (Binders), Stapler Clips, Stamping Paint, Water Based, Color Blue, 25-30 Ml, Graphite Pencil Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser, Glue-Pencil, Pvp, 25-35G, Pva Glue 200...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116773439
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-08-10-003066-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Stapler Staples, Pva Glue, Mailing Envelopes, Notepads, Office Staplers, Erasers, Shredders (Document Shredders), Office Scissors, Interchangeable Blades For Office Knife, Index Dividers, Anti-Staplers, Booklet Springs, Photo Paper, Organizers, Bookmarks, File Folders, Pens Writing, Paper Note Pads, Adhesive Tape, Markers, Paper Clips (Binders), Stapler Clips, Stamping Paint, Water Based, Color Blue, 25-30 Ml, Graphite Pencil Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser, Glue-Pencil, Pvp, 25-35G, Pva Glue 200...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-08-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Stapler Staples, Pva Glue, Mailing Envelopes, Notepads, Office Staplers, Erasers, Shredders (Document Shredders), Office Scissors, Interchangeable Blades For Office Knife, Index Dividers, Anti-Staplers, Booklet Springs, Photo Paper, Organizers, Bookmarks, File Folders, Pens Writing, Paper Note Pads, Adhesive Tape, Markers, Paper Clips (Binders), Stapler Clips, Stamping Paint, Water Based, Color Blue, 25-30 Ml, Graphite Pencil Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser, Glue-Pencil, Pvp, 25-35G, Pva Glue 200...
Key Value
Tender Value
97,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9f8040aa-9c97-4804-abd5-60fcc8f8819c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.