GTR 116769128
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural, Engineering And Planning Services – Relaunch Of Lot N°3 - Technical Pre-Diagnoses And Feasibility Missions On Existing Assets - Framework Agreement For Urban Project Management, Technical Pre-Diagnoses On Existing Assets
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116769128
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
547666-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural, Engineering And Planning Services – Relaunch Of Lot N°3 - Technical Pre-Diagnoses And Feasibility Missions On Existing Assets - Framework Agreement For Urban Project Management, Technical Pre-Diagnoses On Existing Assets
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Architectural, Engineering And Planning Services – Relaunch Of Lot N°3 - Technical Pre-Diagnoses And Feasibility Missions On Existing Assets - Framework Agreement For Urban Project Management, Technical Pre-Diagnoses On Existing Assets. Multi-Awardee Framework Agreement (3) / Total Duration 48 Months (Period Of One Year Renewable 3 Times) / Without Minimum Amount And With A Maximum Amount Of 600,000.00 Euro(S) Excluding Vat / Prices Subject To Review / Mandatory Skills: Architect, Technical Bet (Building) With Structural Skills, Fluid Bet, Thermal Bet, Construction Economics, Asbestos Representative / No Integration
Key Value
Tender Value
600,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ae49aaed-4678-4b08-83a0-4bbaab70969b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.