GTR 116769007
Tenders Are Invited For Imaging Equipment For Medical, Dental And Veterinary Use – Supply, Delivery And Commissioning Of Wireless Intraoral Scanners For Members Of The Hainaut-Cambrésis Hospitals
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116769007
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
548337-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Imaging Equipment For Medical, Dental And Veterinary Use – Supply, Delivery And Commissioning Of Wireless Intraoral Scanners For Members Of The Hainaut-Cambrésis Hospitals
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Imaging Equipment For Medical, Dental And Veterinary Use – Supply, Delivery And Commissioning Of Wireless Intraoral Scanners For Members Of The Hainaut-Cambrésis Hospitals. Aoo 20260100 Supply, Delivery And Commissioning Of Wireless Intraoral Scanners For Members Of The Hainaut-Cambrésis Hospitals
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
613912be-4e49-420e-ba6f-e61475e06ba2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.