GTR 116768917
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Social Insurance Market For Private Law Agents Of The Water And Sanitation Region
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116768917
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
548881-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Social Insurance Market For Private Law Agents Of The Water And Sanitation Region
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Accident And Health Insurance Services – Social Insurance Market For Private Law Agents Of The Water And Sanitation Region. Lot 1_Complementary Health,Lot 2_Prevoyance
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4dffe8fe-8700-44b9-82e7-3cb99630d4f7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.