GTR 116768621
Tenders Are Invited For Health Insurance Services – Conclusion Of An Insurance Contract Covering Forevision Risk For The Benefit Of Agents
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116768621
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
550661-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Health Insurance Services – Conclusion Of An Insurance Contract Covering Forevision Risk For The Benefit Of Agents
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Health Insurance Services – Conclusion Of An Insurance Contract Covering Forevision Risk For The Benefit Of Agents. Conclusion Of An Insurance Market Covering Forevenance Risk For The Benefit Of Agents
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c7b983dd-7b5d-4ed2-b0f1-eb917b3b27b1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.