GTR 116768535

Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Provision Of Insurance Services For The Municipality Of Cabriès

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 30, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116768535
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
550813-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Provision Of Insurance Services For The Municipality Of Cabriès
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Accident And Health Insurance Services – Provision Of Insurance Services For The Municipality Of Cabriès. Subscription And Management Of An Insurance Contract Covering Statutory Risks, Through A Call For Tenders Procedure In Application Of Articles R2161-1 To R2161-5 Of The Public Procurement Code.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
914647db-fc26-4124-9b10-3e0dce17cbda.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders