GTR 116768447
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural And Related Services – Architectural Services (Property Planning) For The New Construction Of A Daycare Center In The Fürstenhausen District Of The City Of Völklingen
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116768447
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
551390-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural And Related Services – Architectural Services (Property Planning) For The New Construction Of A Daycare Center In The Fürstenhausen District Of The City Of Völklingen
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Architectural And Related Services – Architectural Services (Property Planning) For The New Construction Of A Daycare Center In The Fürstenhausen District Of The City Of Völklingen. Architect Services (Property Planning) For The New Construction Of A Daycare Center In The Fürstenhausen District Of The City Of Völklingen
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
41e8490f-0d36-498c-be41-2ef33ec12cc8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.