GTR 116768389
Tenders Are Invited For Health Insurance Services – Conclusion And Execution Of A Participation Agreement For Health Risk For The Benefit Of Agents Of The City Of Illkirch-Graffenstaden
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116768389
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
551670-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Health Insurance Services – Conclusion And Execution Of A Participation Agreement For Health Risk For The Benefit Of Agents Of The City Of Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Health Insurance Services – Conclusion And Execution Of A Participation Agreement For Health Risk For The Benefit Of Agents Of The City Of Illkirch-Graffenstaden. This Consultation Is Carried Out In Application Of Decree No. 2011-1474 Of November 8, 2011, And Aims To Implement Additional Coverage Of Health Costs For The Benefit Of Illkirch-Graffenstaden Agents From January 1, 2027.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7330868e-cfce-43aa-b54a-7e3510ee3185.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.