GTR 116768320
Tenders Are Invited For Computer Equipment And Supplies – Supply Of Apple Accessories
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116768320
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
552068-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Computer Equipment And Supplies – Supply Of Apple Accessories
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Computer Equipment And Supplies – Supply Of Apple Accessories. Kdn-14-2025-08.1,Kdn-14-2025-08.2,Kdn-14-2025-08.3
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
02236bcc-d0b0-4d73-a4e0-aa1bad588a98.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.