GTR 116768199

Tenders Are Invited For Health Insurance Services – 26Sjm005 Mutuelle

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 18, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116768199
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
552896-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Health Insurance Services – 26Sjm005 Mutuelle
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Health Insurance Services – 26Sjm005 Mutuelle. Insurance Service Benefits In Terms Of Health Costs For The Public Development Establishment Of Sénart
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9b61ee89-9a8f-4561-97f9-6d3a419b769c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders