GTR 116768174

Tenders Are Invited For Application Service Providers – Learning Management System For European Raw Materials Academy And European Advanced Materials Academy

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 22, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116768174
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
553006-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Application Service Providers – Learning Management System For European Raw Materials Academy And European Advanced Materials Academy
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Application Service Providers – Learning Management System For European Raw Materials Academy And European Advanced Materials Academy. The Procurement Concerns The Provision, Implementation And Hosting Of A Scalable, Cloud-Based Learning Management System For Eit Rawmaterials, Including Course Delivery, Learner Management And Reporting, Certification, And Integration With The Central Course Catalogue. For Further Details Reference Is Made To The Service Description.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
db25de72-4b9e-494d-a05e-15e845af8c96.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders