GTR 116768144
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Carrying Out Maintenance And Quality Control Services For Biomedical Equipment And Installations Miscellaneous.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116768144
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
553191-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Carrying Out Maintenance And Quality Control Services For Biomedical Equipment And Installations Miscellaneous.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Carrying Out Maintenance And Quality Control Services For Biomedical Equipment And Installations Miscellaneous.. Lot 1: This Contract Comprises 82 Lots Described In Annex 1 Of The Cctp
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c33f2815-d2e0-4162-b923-b00e0b63ce98.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.