GTR 116766668
Tenders Are Invited For Structural Steelworks – Evangelical Amalie Sieveking Hospital Extension Building House F - Steel Truss Girders
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116766668
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
552072-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Structural Steelworks – Evangelical Amalie Sieveking Hospital Extension Building House F - Steel Truss Girders
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Structural Steelworks – Evangelical Amalie Sieveking Hospital Extension Building House F - Steel Truss Girders. The Comprehensive Description Of The Steel Construction Work Can Be Found In The List Of Services And The Attached Appendices, So Reference Is Made To This In Detail Here. The Work Is To Be Carried Out From May 24Th, 2027 To June 18Th, 2027.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5eb6e3ec-cac9-4cf5-a1ff-aca5a1cd2a25.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.