GTR 116766661

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Medical Equipment (Computer Tomograph)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 5 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116766661
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
552102-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Medical Equipment (Computer Tomograph)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipments - Medical Equipment (Computer Tomograph). Computed Tomograph - 1 Pc. The Computer Tomograph Is Purchased Through The Implementation Of The Project Improving The Quality Of Emergency Medical Care And Intensive Care Services Of Druskininkai Hospital Co-Financed By The Structural Funds Of The European Union, No. 09-029-P-0002.
Key Value
Tender Value
347,570 - LTL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f35b8043-b43d-4170-819a-43744bdec211.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders