GTR 116766582

Tenders Are Invited For Injectable Solutions – Supply Of Medical Equipment (Gynecology, Digestive, Icu And Rhb) For The Health Department Of Valencia Arnau De Vilanova-Llíria.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 5 days left Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116766582
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
552626-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Injectable Solutions – Supply Of Medical Equipment (Gynecology, Digestive, Icu And Rhb) For The Health Department Of Valencia Arnau De Vilanova-Llíria.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Injectable Solutions – Supply Of Medical Equipment (Gynecology, Digestive, Icu And Rhb) For The Health Department Of Valencia Arnau De Vilanova-Llíria.. 1-Hyaluronic Acid For Intra-Articular Administration.,2-Hyaluronic Acid Solution For Intravesical Treatment.
Key Value
Tender Value
700,056 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
82dc34de-458e-47dd-938b-c2da69e0925b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders