GTR 116721873

Bids Are Invited For Accelerometer,Mecha

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 09, 2026 Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116721873
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N0010426QNE28
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Accelerometer,Mecha
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
Work Detail
Accelerometer,Mecha. 6610 - Flight Instruments. 334511 - Search, Detection, Navigation, Guidance, Aeronautical, And Nautical System And Instrument Manufacturing
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e20b601b-7142-47cd-87dc-e3aa8fe97e3f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders