GTR 116652379

Tenders Are Invited For Long-Term Care (Ltc) Services Tender For The Beneficiaries Of The Center Of National Health Insurance And Other Government Health Sectors

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 20, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116652379
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Long-Term Care (Ltc) Services Tender For The Beneficiaries Of The Center Of National Health Insurance And Other Government Health Sectors
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Long-Term Care (LTC) Services Tender for the Beneficiaries of the Center of National Health Insurance and Other Government Health Sectors. Competition booklet price: Competition Terms: Additional terms and attachments: Terms and Conditions: Buy the competition: [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.nupco.com/tender/----/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9d0e2a0c-7a0e-4424-932a-cf64a7306a7c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders