GTR 116646625

Tenders Are Invited For Carpentry Work - Windows

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 5 days left Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116646625
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
19-0842-26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Carpentry Work - Windows
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Highly Thermally Insulated Wood-Aluminium Windows Approx. 3.5 To 7 M² Each, Approx. 18 Pieces, Associated Opening Sashes And Equipment, Sun Protection Venetian Blind Systems Approx. 36 M² With Control, Maintenance Work 4 Years
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
24563471-1b02-4a11-8a83-6613a43c726b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders