GTR 116645937

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment, Pharmaceutical Products And Body Care Products - Material For The Needs Of Thoracic And Cardiac Surgery

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116645937
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment, Pharmaceutical Products And Body Care Products - Material For The Needs Of Thoracic And Cardiac Surgery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipment, Pharmaceutical Products And Body Care Products - Material For The Needs Of Thoracic And Cardiac Surgery
Key Value
Tender Value
26,589,023 - RSD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
73a0b426-4210-4e26-8676-bbc4d2d57b20.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders