GTR 116643511

Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Social Insurance Benefits (Health And Welfare) For Spl Semidao Staff

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 15, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116643511
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
535279-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Social Insurance Benefits (Health And Welfare) For Spl Semidao Staff
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Accident And Health Insurance Services – Social Insurance Benefits (Health And Welfare) For Spl Semidao Staff. Supplementary Health,Foresight
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8b613314-9970-4e66-b532-7e49e4d2612c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders