GTR 116643469
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural And Related Services – Architectural Services According To Part 3 Section 1 Hoai
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116643469
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
543283-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural And Related Services – Architectural Services According To Part 3 Section 1 Hoai
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Architectural And Related Services – Architectural Services According To Part 3 Section 1 Hoai. Architect Services According To Part 3 Section 1 Hoai
Key Value
Tender Value
333,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ddafb332-9bf5-4f06-b134-c4f711970e99.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.