GTR 116643431

Tenders Are Invited For Protective And Safety Clothing – Dpi

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 29, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116643431
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
543827-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Protective And Safety Clothing – Dpi
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Protective And Safety Clothing – Dpi. Ffp2-Filtering Facials For Protection From Biological Agents,Ffp3-Filtering Facials For Protection From Biological Agents,Disposable Waterproof Protective Gowns - Biological Risk Containment,Disposable Water-Repellent Overalls,Non-Sterile Disposable Protective Suits,Non-Sterile Legs For Biological Risk Containment,Disposable Non-Sterile Nitrile Gloves Without Powder,Non-Sterile Shoe Covers Biological Risk Containment,Visors-Devices For Protection From Biological Agents Of The Eyes And Face,Glasses-– Eye Protection Devices,Mask Glasses-Protective Devices Against Biological Eye Agents,Headphones - Diving Suit Headgear - Non-Sterile Disposable,Disposable Non-Sterile Nitrile Gloves Without Powder With Long Sleeve For Biocontention
Key Value
Tender Value
11,825,470 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b190a5b1-a779-4565-a91c-ff6a973c8c27.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders