GTR 116642875
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – This Consultation Concerns The Subscription Of A Supplementary Health Insurance Contract For The Needs Of Epnak Employees
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 30, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116642875
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
546151-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – This Consultation Concerns The Subscription Of A Supplementary Health Insurance Contract For The Needs Of Epnak Employees
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Accident And Health Insurance Services – This Consultation Concerns The Subscription Of A Supplementary Health Insurance Contract For The Needs Of Epnak Employees. Supplementary Health Insurance For Epnak Employees
Key Value
Tender Value
1,000,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
882cac84-062f-45a8-9596-8982a3722fd9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.