GTR 116642817
Tenders Are Invited For Insurance Agency Services – Metro De Madrid Professional Civil Liability Insurance Policy Service 2027-2028
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 25, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116642817
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
546381-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Insurance Agency Services – Metro De Madrid Professional Civil Liability Insurance Policy Service 2027-2028
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-09-2026
Work Detail
Insurance Agency Services – Metro De Madrid Professional Civil Liability Insurance Policy Service 2027-2028. 00) Eastern European Time, Central European Summer Time,2 Policies Professional Civil Liability Of Architects And Engineers. - Professional Civil Liability Policy For Technical Studies And Projects In Engineering And Architecture, Technical Assistance, Project Management And Project Management, Hereinafter Rcp Policy. - Professional Civil Liability Policy Of The Lima Project Regarding Advice And Technical Assistance,Lot 2 1 Health Professional Civil Liability Policy. - Professional Liability Policy For Medical Personnel Assigned To The Prevention And Occupational Health Area Of Metro De Madrid, Intended To Cover The Risks Derived From Their Professional Health Responsibility, Hereinafter Rcp-San Policy.
Key Value
Tender Value
396,177 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
edf396d4-2868-40de-bb21-4ee45719c8dd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.