GTR 116594442
Invitation To Tender (Itt) For The Provision Of Consolidated Application Maintenance Services (Ams3) For National Environment Agency (Nea)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 6 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116594442
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
NEA000ETT26000073
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Invitation To Tender (Itt) For The Provision Of Consolidated Application Maintenance Services (Ams3) For National Environment Agency (Nea)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Invitation To Tender (Itt) For The Provision Of Consolidated Application Maintenance Services (Ams3) For National Environment Agency (Nea) . Firm Requirements: Application Maintenance And Support Services For Year 1 To Year 3, Firm Requirements: Provision Of Service Request (Sr) Man-Days For Enhancement/Support/Poc Services For Year 1 To Year 3, Optional Requirements: Application Maintenance And Support Services For Year 4, Optional Requirements: Application Maintenance And Support Services For Year 5, Optional Requirements: Provision Of Service Request (Sr) Man-Days For Enhancement/Support Services/Poc For Year 4, Optional Requirements: Provision Of Service Request (Sr) Man-Days For Enhancement/Support Services/Poc For Year 5
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
12d88c03-d39f-450a-b8de-c18a5acabacd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.