GTR 116587965

Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each In An Ampoule, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, Each In An Ampoule 1 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Insulin Human (Intermediate Acting), Suspension For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Cartridge, Each 3 Ml, Insulin Human (Combination: 30% Short-Acting) Duration Of Action; 70% Of Average Duration Of Action), Suspension For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Cartridge, 3 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116587965
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-08-05-007951-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each In An Ampoule, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, Each In An Ampoule 1 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Insulin Human (Intermediate Acting), Suspension For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Cartridge, Each 3 Ml, Insulin Human (Combination: 30% Short-Acting) Duration Of Action; 70% Of Average Duration Of Action), Suspension For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Cartridge, 3 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-08-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each In An Ampoule, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, Each In An Ampoule 1 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Insulin Human (Intermediate Acting), Suspension For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Cartridge, Each 3 Ml, Insulin Human (Combination: 30% Short-Acting) Duration Of Action; 70% Of Average Duration Of Action), Suspension For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Cartridge, 3 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
52,898 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a80ea884-27ad-4c2a-a304-e202ef27b7e3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders