GTR 116584126
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Provident Insurance Market With Compulsory Membership For Agents Of The Communauté D’Agglomération Du Bassin D’Arcachon Sud (Cobas)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116584126
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
533868-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Provident Insurance Market With Compulsory Membership For Agents Of The Communauté D’Agglomération Du Bassin D’Arcachon Sud (Cobas)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
Work Detail
Accident And Health Insurance Services – Provident Insurance Market With Compulsory Membership For Agents Of The Communauté D’Agglomération Du Bassin D’Arcachon Sud (Cobas). This Consultation Concerns The Renewal Of A “Foresight” Group Contract, Now Compulsory Membership For Agents Of The Arcachon South Basin Urban Community. Note That The Arcachon South Basin Agglomeration Community Brings Together 1 Main Establishment And 6 Ancillary Establishments Over Which The Agents Are Distributed, Constituting The Entire Cobas
Key Value
Tender Value
300,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
12be2872-fa0a-4dcf-9b22-55f65a683948.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.