GTR 116584122
Tenders Are Invited For Service Providers Application – Kedge Bs Financial And Budgetary Management Platform
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 7 days left
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116584122
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
533900-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Service Providers Application – Kedge Bs Financial And Budgetary Management Platform
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
Service Providers Application – Kedge Bs Financial And Budgetary Management Platform. The Purpose Of This Consultation Is To Establish A Framework Agreement Relating To The Kedge Bs Financial And Budgetary Management Platform: “Epm”
Key Value
Tender Value
800,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f22831cb-7026-4018-9dbf-848a4b0044c9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.