GTR 116583776

Tenders Are Invited For Miscellaneous Medical Devices And Products - Purchase Of Equipment For Recovery And For Medical Diagnosis - Techirghiol Balnear And Recovery Sanatorium

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116583776
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
535409-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Miscellaneous Medical Devices And Products - Purchase Of Equipment For Recovery And For Medical Diagnosis - Techirghiol Balnear And Recovery Sanatorium
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Miscellaneous Medical Devices And Products - Purchase Of Equipment For Recovery And For Medical Diagnosis - Techirghiol Balnear And Recovery Sanatorium. Equipment For Medical Recovery,Equipment For Medical Recovery,Equipment For Medical Diagnosis,Equipment Osteodensitometer
Key Value
Tender Value
28,856,001 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3f1a9215-14e2-4be6-8162-dabb367e6028.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders