GTR 116583693
Tenders Are Invited For System And Support Services – Application Maintenance For Processing Offenses And Fees
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 21, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116583693
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
535746-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For System And Support Services – Application Maintenance For Processing Offenses And Fees
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-10-2026
Work Detail
System And Support Services – Application Maintenance For Processing Offenses And Fees. Application Maintenance For Processing Offenses And Fees
Key Value
Tender Value
120,000,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4a003e85-bbb6-4623-8c7e-864e24175fb4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.