GTR 116583547
Tenders Are Invited For Health Insurance Services – Supplementary Social Protection (Psc)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 7 days left
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116583547
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
536382-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Health Insurance Services – Supplementary Social Protection (Psc)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
Health Insurance Services – Supplementary Social Protection (Psc). 00) Eastern European Time, Central European Summer Time,Accident And Health Insurance Services Anywhere Duration6Years Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders10/09/2026-130000 (Utc+0200) Eastern European Time, Central European Summer Time,Lot 1 Supplementary Health Insurance,Lot 2 Supplementary Welfare Insurance
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fbb73b5d-175b-4e99-804a-42fe1320668c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.