GTR 116583338
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Echoskopas Lizingu
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116583338
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
540569-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Echoskopas Lizingu
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Echoskopas Lizingu. The Public Institution Druskininkai Hospital Acquires The Echoscope By Way Of Leasing. Purchased 1 Pc.
Key Value
Tender Value
63,000 - LTL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4c895486-301f-43b9-9165-803c71419042.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.