GTR 116583128

Tenders Are Invited For Imaging Equipment For Medical, Dental And Veterinary Use – Supply, Delivery And Commissioning Of Wireless Intraoral Scanners For Members Of The Hainaut-Cambrésis Hospitals

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 09, 2026 — 3 days left Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116583128
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
541359-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Imaging Equipment For Medical, Dental And Veterinary Use – Supply, Delivery And Commissioning Of Wireless Intraoral Scanners For Members Of The Hainaut-Cambrésis Hospitals
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Imaging Equipment For Medical, Dental And Veterinary Use – Supply, Delivery And Commissioning Of Wireless Intraoral Scanners For Members Of The Hainaut-Cambrésis Hospitals. Aoo 20260100 Supply, Delivery And Commissioning Of Wireless Intraoral Scanners For Members Of The Hainaut-Cambrésis Hospitals
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4ed2efde-1134-4768-9fa2-c85db64961e9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders