GTR 116583022

Tenders Are Invited For Imaging Equipment For Medical, Dental And Veterinary Use – Supply, Installation, Commissioning And Associated Maintenance Services Of An X-Ray Device For Operating Parts For The Operating Room

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116583022
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
541834-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Imaging Equipment For Medical, Dental And Veterinary Use – Supply, Installation, Commissioning And Associated Maintenance Services Of An X-Ray Device For Operating Parts For The Operating Room
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Imaging Equipment For Medical, Dental And Veterinary Use – Supply, Installation, Commissioning And Associated Maintenance Services Of An X-Ray Device For Operating Parts For The Operating Room. Supply, Installation, Commissioning And Associated Maintenance Services Of An X-Ray Device For Operating Parts For The Operating Room.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2fe30b28-ca6e-4762-989a-515cf59b8d64.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders