GTR 116537732
Bids Are Invited For Medical Device Reprocessing Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116537732
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-8034-50-01
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Medical Device Reprocessing Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Device Reprocessing Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
46b81a40-1ab8-4ba6-a521-89dd70aa23ec.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.