GTR 116531452
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Barbiturates In Combination (Ethyl A-Bromisovaleric Acid Ether 18 Mg, Phenobarbital 17 Mg, R-H Menthol In Isovaleric Acid Menthyl Ether 80 Mg) Oral Drops 25 Ml Each; Urapidil Solution For Injections 5 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Paracetamol Rectal Suppositories 150 Mg Each; Chlo...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116531452
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-08-04-002389-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Barbiturates In Combination (Ethyl A-Bromisovaleric Acid Ether 18 Mg, Phenobarbital 17 Mg, R-H Menthol In Isovaleric Acid Menthyl Ether 80 Mg) Oral Drops 25 Ml Each; Urapidil Solution For Injections 5 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Paracetamol Rectal Suppositories 150 Mg Each; Chlo...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-08-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Barbiturates In Combination (Ethyl A-Bromisovaleric Acid Ether 18 Mg, Phenobarbital 17 Mg, R-H Menthol In Isovaleric Acid Menthyl Ether 80 Mg) Oral Drops 25 Ml Each; Urapidil Solution For Injections 5 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Paracetamol Rectal Suppositories 150 Mg Each; Chlo...
Key Value
Tender Value
99,158 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9f9bdcc9-998f-47b6-a84e-bb98cef2cd04.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.