GTR 116531409
Tenders Are Invited For Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets 100 Mg; Levonorgestrel And Ethinylestradiol, Tablets, Each 0.03 Mg/0.15 Mg; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Meropenem, Powder For Injections/Infusions, 1 G; Metronidazole Tablets/Capsules 250 Each; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml Each; Methylprednisolone, Powder And Solvent For Solution For Injection, 500 Mg Each; Tranexamic Acid Film-Coated Tablets For...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116531409
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-08-04-002900-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets 100 Mg; Levonorgestrel And Ethinylestradiol, Tablets, Each 0.03 Mg/0.15 Mg; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Meropenem, Powder For Injections/Infusions, 1 G; Metronidazole Tablets/Capsules 250 Each; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml Each; Methylprednisolone, Powder And Solvent For Solution For Injection, 500 Mg Each; Tranexamic Acid Film-Coated Tablets For...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-08-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets 100 Mg; Levonorgestrel And Ethinylestradiol, Tablets, Each 0.03 Mg/0.15 Mg; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Meropenem, Powder For Injections/Infusions, 1 G; Metronidazole Tablets/Capsules 250 Each; Hydrogen Peroxide, Solution, 3%, 100 Ml Each; Methylprednisolone, Powder And Solvent For Solution For Injection, 500 Mg Each; Tranexamic Acid Film-Coated Tablets For...
Key Value
Tender Value
321,953 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3912b0c6-ba65-4c89-b9e7-2b90a1b2be29.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.