GTR 116531289

Tenders Are Invited For Paper For Printing, A4, 80 G/M², Sie 150%, 103 Μm, 91%, 500 Sheet, White; Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Blue, 0.5Mm; Gel Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Black, 0.5Mm; Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Red, 0.5Mm; Pwa Glue; Stationery Staplers; Adhesive Tape Stationery One-Sided, 48Mm X 100M, 45Mcm, Transparent; Files For Documents A4/A4+, Pp 40 Μm, Glossy Transparent, 100 Pieces; Markers; Folder-Register, A4, 70/75 Mm, Arched, Cardboard/Polypropylene, Double-Sided, From 2 Mm; Folder-Register, A4, 50 Mm, Arched, Cardboard/Polypropylene...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116531289
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-08-04-004207-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Paper For Printing, A4, 80 G/M², Sie 150%, 103 Μm, 91%, 500 Sheet, White; Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Blue, 0.5Mm; Gel Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Black, 0.5Mm; Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Red, 0.5Mm; Pwa Glue; Stationery Staplers; Adhesive Tape Stationery One-Sided, 48Mm X 100M, 45Mcm, Transparent; Files For Documents A4/A4+, Pp 40 Μm, Glossy Transparent, 100 Pieces; Markers; Folder-Register, A4, 70/75 Mm, Arched, Cardboard/Polypropylene, Double-Sided, From 2 Mm; Folder-Register, A4, 50 Mm, Arched, Cardboard/Polypropylene...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-08-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paper For Printing, A4, 80 G/M², Sie 150%, 103 Μm, 91%, 500 Sheet, White; Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Blue, 0.5Mm; Gel Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Black, 0.5Mm; Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Red, 0.5Mm; Pwa Glue; Stationery Staplers; Adhesive Tape Stationery One-Sided, 48Mm X 100M, 45Mcm, Transparent; Files For Documents A4/A4+, Pp 40 Μm, Glossy Transparent, 100 Pieces; Markers; Folder-Register, A4, 70/75 Mm, Arched, Cardboard/Polypropylene, Double-Sided, From 2 Mm; Folder-Register, A4, 50 Mm, Arched, Cardboard/Polypropylene...
Key Value
Tender Value
22,912 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ac7ea1e4-11d8-45f8-b2bc-3000431ba5fb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders