GTR 116530701
Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Azithromycin, Eye Drops 15 Mg/G; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid T...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116530701
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-08-04-005294-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Azithromycin, Eye Drops 15 Mg/G; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid T...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-08-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Azithromycin, Eye Drops 15 Mg/G; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Acetylsalicylic Acid T...
Key Value
Tender Value
4,746,822 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
46a2a1b1-15e8-4367-b4d3-19ccf57b84c5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.