GTR 116530424

Tenders Are Invited For Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Cardiosurgical Set, Length: 230-250 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Sterile; Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 240-260 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Complete Set: Side Pocket, Medical Mask, Protective Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Cap, Covers, Adhesive. Tape; Surgical Covering Set And Clothing, Covering (6-9), Density 30-35G/M², Includes: Gown, Mask, Covers, Set Of Clothing Units...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116530424
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-08-04-008285-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Cardiosurgical Set, Length: 230-250 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Sterile; Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 240-260 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Complete Set: Side Pocket, Medical Mask, Protective Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Cap, Covers, Adhesive. Tape; Surgical Covering Set And Clothing, Covering (6-9), Density 30-35G/M², Includes: Gown, Mask, Covers, Set Of Clothing Units...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-08-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Purpose: Cardiosurgical Set, Length: 230-250 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Sterile; Surgical Covering Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 240-260 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Adhesive. Edge, Complete Set: Side Pocket, Medical Mask, Protective Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 3 Pieces, Cap, Covers, Adhesive. Tape; Surgical Covering Set And Clothing, Covering (6-9), Density 30-35G/M², Includes: Gown, Mask, Covers, Set Of Clothing Units...
Key Value
Tender Value
352,305 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
560e93e2-879e-4ac0-9931-4c75342ac7cf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders