GTR 116488816

Tenders Are Invited For Call For Expressions Of Interest - Establishment Of A Municipal Mutual Health Insurance For The Inhabitants Of The Town Of Garges-Lès-Gonesse

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 7 days left Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116488816
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-77575
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Call For Expressions Of Interest - Establishment Of A Municipal Mutual Health Insurance For The Inhabitants Of The Town Of Garges-Lès-Gonesse
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 7 days left
Work Detail
Call For Expressions Of Interest - Establishment Of A Municipal Mutual Health Insurance For The Inhabitants Of The Town Of Garges-Lès-Gonesse
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eff333d3-999b-428b-bff7-7a822c35c80d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders